CARELINK 1.25G Single-mode WDM SFP LC Modules. Distance: 3km. HP & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength: 1310/1550nm. 0C~+70C. ** SOLD AS A PAIR TX & RX Modules.

carelinkSKU: SFP-WDM-3HP
filler

Price:
$181.82
Stock:
Sold out

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed