CARELINK 10G LC Duplex Single-mode SFP+ Module. 40km with DOM Function. HP & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength:1550nm. 0C~+70C.

carelinkSKU: SFP-10G-ERHP
filler

Price:
$1,585
Stock:
Sold out

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed